2018年ロードレース結果(中学生)

中学生男子

順位 ナンバー 氏名 記録
1位 301 森村 徳一 10分37秒
2位 316 梅原 悠良 10分49秒
3位 314 山岸 亮太 11分07秒
4位 313 山崎 成央 11分22秒
5位 306 小林 叶優 12分07秒
6位 310 小林 樹生 12分50秒
7位 302 松下 昇龍 12分51秒
8位 318 西垣 伊織 13分07秒
9位 305 岩間 琉星 13分13秒
10位 309 吉川 一慶 13分16秒
11位 311 三ツ石 龍斗 13分33秒
12位 317 牧島 由輝 13分48秒
13位 308 清水 勇翔 14分33秒
14位 304 松澤 孝輝 14分43秒
15位 303 倉田 錬 14分43秒
16位 307 桐生 有都 14分55秒

中学生女子

順位 ナンバー 氏名 記録
1位 356 桐生 慧 13分11秒
2位 355 畔上 結衣 13分12秒
3位 359 牧内 皆愛 13分43秒
4位 360 市瀬 菜々 13分49秒
5位 351 中島 志穂 13分51秒
6位 357 松澤 彩圭 14分14秒
7位 363 前里 咲耀 14分20秒
8位 352 鍋島 楓 14分31秒
9位 358 元島 羽奏 14分34秒
10位 368 宮下 莉瑚 14分36秒
11位 367 小林 咲月 14分44秒
12位 365 代田 那菜 14分44秒
13位 362 三浦 ほのか 14分44秒
14位 366 佐々木 幸雪 14分44秒
15位 353 筒井 結貴 15分07秒
16位 361 新村 唯乃 15分37秒
17位 354 田中 蘭 16分24秒

2018年ロードレース結果(小学6年生)

小学6年生男子

順位 ナンバー 氏名 記録
1位 2625 小森 一心 7分35秒
2位 2626 福島 圭亮 7分52秒
3位 2601 富永 陽人 8分16秒
4位 2624 塚平 琉 8分20秒
5位 2627 鈴木 陽向 8分21秒
6位 2622 別所 凜央 8分32秒
7位 2612 青木 海晟 8分42秒
8位 2618 佐藤 蓮 8分42秒
9位 2623 宮下 暖大 8分44秒
10位 2610 松下 春輝 8分51秒
11位 2615 北村 理一 8分52秒
12位 2616 串原 大治郎 8分59秒
13位 2603 古林 遼大 9分03秒
14位 2611 中井 郁斗 9分10秒
15位 2619 代田 大悟 9分12秒
16位 2613 三澤 恒太 9分12秒
17位 2614 河井 龍雅 9分15秒
18位 2602 湯澤 知也 9分19秒
19位 2605 梅原 爽葵 9分24秒
20位 2617 胡桃澤 莉玖 9分36秒
21位 2608 今井 亮太 9分45秒
22位 2630 牧内 雅空 9分49秒
23位 2621 古田 和豊 9分55秒
24位 2629 小林 暖生 10分01秒
25位 2606 三浦 大樹 10分02秒
26位 2628 村松 直弥 10分02秒
27位 2604 横山 健男 10分58秒
28位 2620 秦 皐晴 11分31秒
29位 2607 神藤 蒼空 15分36秒

小学6年生女子

順位 ナンバー 氏名 記録
1位 2654 梅木 莉子 8分04秒
2位 2653 羽生 彩華 8分06秒
3位 2662 桐生 瑞希 8分16秒
4位 2652 松下 真奈 8分27秒
5位 2668 金子 莉梨 8分54秒
6位 2658 佐藤 すずな 8分57秒
7位 2669 松下 日菜向 9分17秒
8位 2655 松村 静華 9分50秒
9位 2667 中村 文音 10分10秒
10位 2651 富永 優花 10分37秒
11位 2656 坂巻 そら 10分41秒
12位 2661 横畑 夢来 10分55秒
13位 2666 三ツ石 麗亜 11分05秒
14位 2659 村澤 由奈 11分18秒
15位 2663 牧内 はるな 11分36秒
16位 2665 後藤 真悠 11分38秒
17位 2664 多田 七海 11分45秒
18位 2660 横畑 希来 11分50秒
19位 2657 鎌倉 舞奈 11分51秒

2018年ロードレース結果(小学5年生)

小学5年生男子

順位 ナンバー 氏名 記録
1位 2508 熊谷 駿汰 7分26秒
2位 2515 南 雄生 7分49秒
3位 2528 中平 翔 7分57秒
4位 2509 松下 陸人 8分15秒
5位 2513 松澤 昇永 8分19秒
6位 2514 桐原 惇宏 8分38秒
7位 2530 牧内 快 8分39秒
8位 2529 宮脇 怜雅 8分40秒
9位 2517 加藤 朝陽 8分50秒
10位 2511 小掠 哲生 8分50秒
11位 2532 久保田 耕史 9分19秒
12位 2501 高野 紡 9分31秒
13位 2520 鳴澤 響 9分34秒
14位 2512 片桐 颯泰 9分43秒
15位 2516 松村 寛太 9分46秒
16位 2502 服部 泉寿 10分14秒
17位 2523 増山 諒 10分14秒
18位 2531 大原 悠慎 10分19秒
19位 2526 山下 春太郎 10分24秒
20位 2507 横田 涼平 10分26秒
21位 2522 山﨑 一心 10分26秒
22位 2504 熊谷 龍浩 10分33秒
23位 2510 神藤 煌空 10分38秒
24位 2521 松下 拓人 10分48秒
25位 2524 神山 侑汰 10分53秒
26位 2505 熊谷 大聖 11分09秒
27位 2518 片町 理空 12分28秒
28位 2506 横山 俊男 13分58秒
29位 2519 小澤 巧太郎 20分29秒

小学5年生女子

順位 ナンバー 氏名 記録
1位 2556 原 亜真乃 7分52秒
2位 2551 伊藤 瑠那 7分59秒
3位 2557 中島 妃芽乃 8分34秒
4位 2558 小池 南々子 8分34秒
5位 2573 福島 羽七 8分36秒
6位 2555 山岸 來奈 8分41秒
7位 2563 尾曽 華帆 8分52秒
8位 2574 松下 咲葵 8分57秒
9位 2575 松葉 彩聖 8分57秒
10位 2571 佐々木 奏羽 9分01秒
11位 2567 吉野 宇良々 9分02秒
12位 2553 小池 陽莉 9分07秒
13位 2569 日吉 二葉 9分27秒
14位 2570 熊谷 かなで 9分27秒
15位 2562 木村 優那 9分32秒
16位 2564 渡邉 亜茉音 9分34秒
17位 2568 内藤 瑞咲 9分50秒
18位 2576 細田 明里 9分50秒
19位 2560 神澤 琴羽 10分00秒
20位 2554 茂手木 奈月 10分02秒
21位 2561 宮脇 菜摘 10分34秒
22位 2559 櫻井 咲花 10分40秒
23位 2565 田中 馨 10分42秒
24位 2552 西山 綾音 11分08秒
25位 2577 岡田 紗季 12分59秒

2018年ロードレース結果(小学4年生)

小学4年生男子

順位 ナンバー 氏名 記録
1位 2406 瀧澤 俊紀 8分07秒
2位 2423 佐々木 優希 8分09秒
3位 2426 藤本 透也 8分25秒
4位 2427 宮澤 翔伍 8分34秒
5位 2414 池田 創将 8分34秒
6位 2425 湯沢 匠将 8分36秒
7位 2407 三浦 蓮樹 8分44秒
8位 2401 伊藤 拓実 8分45秒
9位 2413 松澤 蒼輝 8分56秒
10位 2429 城田 陸斗 8分57秒
11位 2428 鈴木 満大 9分01秒
12位 2412 熊谷 圭祐 9分04秒
13位 2409 原 宙希 9分19秒
14位 2415 片岡 未咲 9分19秒
15位 2408 井原 翔希 9分28秒
16位 2419 岡嶌 蒼大 9分39秒
17位 2411 有賀 航基 9分42秒
18位 2416 近藤 紫矢 9分44秒
19位 2402 三ツ石 翔 9分46秒
20位 2420 久保田 涼佑 9分49秒
21位 2430 牧内 斗空 9分49秒
22位 2404 横田 景介 10分08秒
23位 2410 美濃部 悠海 10分26秒
24位 2422 秦野 圭 10分28秒
25位 2421 筒井 徠太 10分28秒
26位 2418 秋波 勝竜 10分34秒
27位 2432 熊谷 優輝 11分16秒
28位 2403 金子 侑右 11分32秒
29位 2417 鈴木 理志 12分41秒

小学4年生女子

順位 ナンバー 氏名 記録
1位 2461 所澤 柚月 8分51秒
2位 2451 松下 彩南 9分03秒
3位 2454 椎名 稀実 9分03秒
4位 2459 園原 花歩 9分13秒
5位 2457 田中 倖絵 9分20秒
6位 2458 園原 花梨 9分22秒
7位 2453 中井 稚菜 10分29秒
8位 2452 北原 ひな子 10分30秒
9位 2460 松原 佳恵 10分37秒
10位 2455 牧内 そらみ 12分09秒
11位 2456 田中 那由多 12分34秒

2018年ロードレース結果(小学3年生)

小学3年生男子

順位 ナンバー 氏名 記録
1位 2308 松下 幸太 8分32秒
2位 2319 田中 虎太郎 8分40秒
3位 2316 河西 隼叶 8分46秒
4位 2312 木村 友哉 8分59秒
5位 2318 関島 ふう 9分05秒
6位 2305 熊谷 俊也 9分10秒
7位 2314 三澤 祐仁 9分14秒
8位 2301 代田 真司 9分25秒
9位 2303 小林 怜生 9分36秒
10位 2315 鳥海 倖正 9分40秒
11位 2310 小池 友治郎 9分42秒
12位 2320 嶽野 瑛人 9分57秒
13位 2311 酒井 航 10分21秒
14位 2317 大原 悠翔 10分40秒
15位 2304 西山 輝 10分41秒
16位 2306 三浦 博明 10分47秒
17位 2307 横山 英男 12分20秒
18位 2302 澤村 優斗 13分01秒
19位 2309 塚原 逞 13分04秒

小学3年生女子

順位 ナンバー 氏名 記録
1位 2351 宮脇 悠莉 8分41秒
2位 2355 古林 なな花 9分04秒
3位 2353 新井 結愛 10分40秒
4位 2357 松平 梨央 11分11秒
5位 2358 遠山 由唯奈 11分22秒
6位 2352 小木曽 光瞳 11分45秒
7位 2354 野口 咲良 11分58秒