順位 | チーム名 | 氏名 | 分 | 秒 |
1位 | 松川高校男子 | 松山 准也 | 06分 | 26秒 |
2位 | 瀬口脳神経外科病院 | 小沢 篤 | 06分 | 32秒 |
3位 | 伊那市ランニングチーム | 荻田 慈紘 | 06分 | 36秒 |
4位 | 高森町柿丸ランナーズ | 本多 俊平 | 06分 | 56秒 |
5位 | クランプAチーム | 林 優 | 07分 | 08秒 |
6位 | 飯田市役所・飯田広域消防陸上部A | 吉川 邦光 | 07分 | 15秒 |
7位 | ハシレンジャー シルバー | 中平 俊行 | 07分 | 19秒 |
8位 | 松尾ランニングクラブ | 代田 邦彦 | 07分 | 28秒 |
9位 | 飯田消防署Challengers | 竹折 和樹 | 07分 | 45秒 |
10位 | チーム☆SKY1 | オリバーフィルコックス | 07分 | 55秒 |
11位 | 松川高校女子 | 牧野 明日香 | 08分 | 04秒 |
12位 | 飯田高陵中A | 小椋 悠也 | 08分 | 06秒 |
13位 | ハシレンジャー ゴールド | 古林 弘二 | 08分 | 08秒 |
14位 | チーム イーグル | 永田 勝寛 | 08分 | 16秒 |
15位 | 株式会社NEXAS | 斉藤 昇也 | 08分 | 29秒 |
16位 | 吉川建設株式会社 | 稲垣 静麻 | 08分 | 29秒 |
17位 | 泰阜 チーム輝 | 中澤 侑磨 | 08分 | 32秒 |
18位 | 山暮らしカンパニー | 御子柴 優樹 | 08分 | 32秒 |
19位 | 飯田高陵中C | 牧野 楓 | 08分 | 35秒 |
20位 | 飯田市役所・飯田広域消防陸上部G | 清水 健太郎 | 08分 | 38秒 |
21位 | ちの技研RC | 筒井 貴文 | 08分 | 51秒 |
22位 | 阿智村RC湯の村 | 小池 南々子 | 08分 | 58秒 |
23位 | 中電飯田 | 市岡 大輝 | 08分 | 58秒 |
24位 | 健和会病院 | 島岡 卓也 | 09分 | 01秒 |
25位 | 俺たち21歳withH | 清水 博通 | 09分 | 03秒 |
26位 | 子ども虐待防止オレンジリボンAチーム | 月木 勝 | 09分 | 05秒 |
27位 | 泰阜村 チーム英 | 吉岡 利貴 | 09分 | 05秒 |
28位 | 泰阜村 チーム秀 | 松原 莉彩 | 09分 | 12秒 |
29位 | 遠山連合B | 村澤 武 | 09分 | 15秒 |
30位 | INAMATSU | 松澤 孝佳 | 09分 | 27秒 |
31位 | NICEWOODおざわ | 渋谷 亮介 | 09分 | 30秒 |
32位 | 木下建設株式会社 | 牧野内 淳志 | 09分 | 31秒 |
33位 | 飯田パルスモ | 市沢 圭斗 | 09分 | 33秒 |
34位 | ハシレンジャー パープル | 片桐 美那 | 09分 | 33秒 |
35位 | クランプBチーム | 小池 哲志 | 09分 | 42秒 |
36位 | 遠山連合A | 鳴澤 皇太 | 09分 | 58秒 |
37位 | チーム☆SKY2 | 武居 祐子 | 10分 | 06秒 |
38位 | 小池建設 | 小池 和弥 | 10分 | 23秒 |
39位 | 泰阜村 チーム隼 | 林 恒宏 | 10分 | 24秒 |
40位 | 上郷バドミントンスポ少A | 平田 ひかり | 10分 | 26秒 |
41位 | FLEXかめ | 木下 佳奈 | 10分 | 31秒 |
42位 | NHKニッパツRC | 白河 祥一 | 10分 | 31秒 |
43位 | 飯田高陵中D | 竹内 果歩 | 10分 | 42秒 |
44位 | クランプWチーム | 矢代 才和 | 10分 | 44秒 |
45位 | FLEXうさぎ | 杉山 友紀 | 10分 | 45秒 |
46位 | ハシレンジャー 茶色 | 宮内 加奈子 | 10分 | 49秒 |
47位 | バドスポ少Bチーム花岡 | 花岡 慶眞 | 10分 | 49秒 |
48位 | 売木中学校 | 永瀬 紗和 | 10分 | 54秒 |
49位 | チーム大杉1800 | 栁瀬 賢司 | 11分 | 04秒 |
50位 | しんきん本店Cチーム | 水上 曜 | 11分 | 05秒 |
51位 | 八十二銀行飯田エリア | 宮下 菜美子 | 11分 | 07秒 |
52位 | 飯田信用金庫野球部A | 佐々木 ほなみ | 11分 | 09秒 |
53位 | IWJCランニングクラブ | 下島 浩 | 11分 | 10秒 |
54位 | 新野千石平RC | 沖田 ちふみ | 11分 | 25秒 |
55位 | 飯田信用金庫野球部B | 北原 正規 | 11分 | 42秒 |
56位 | しんきん本店Aチーム | 田口 智代 | 11分 | 51秒 |
57位 | 子ども虐待防止オレンジリボンBチーム | 串原 理奈 | 12分 | 00秒 |
58位 | チーム ライオン丸 | 熊谷 寿弥 | 12分 | 05秒 |
59位 | SYMS橋北支部 | 横前 花澄 | 12分 | 08秒 |
60位 | しんきん本店Bチーム | 中平 岬 | 12分 | 22秒 |
61位 | 飯田信用金庫野球部C | 市瀬 里保 | 12分 | 58秒 |