順位 | チーム名 | 氏名 | 分 | 秒 |
1位 | 高森町柿丸ランナーズ | 河合 蓮 | 15分 | 57秒 |
2位 | 飯田市役所・飯田広域消防陸上部A | 米山 祐貴 | 16分 | 01秒 |
3位 | 山暮らしカンパニー | 益山 颯流 | 17分 | 17秒 |
4位 | ハシレンジャー シルバー | 藤木 浩之 | 17分 | 37秒 |
5位 | 松川高校男子 | 宮嶋 宇明 | 17分 | 57秒 |
6位 | 伊那市ランニングチーム | 坪木 隆 | 17分 | 58秒 |
7位 | クランプAチーム | 高橋 聡 | 18分 | 19秒 |
8位 | 飯田消防署Challengers | 萩原 達也 | 18分 | 19秒 |
9位 | 泰阜村 チーム英 | 唐澤 一弥 | 18分 | 28秒 |
10位 | 中電飯田 | 櫻井 久 | 18分 | 34秒 |
11位 | 飯田市役所・飯田広域消防陸上部G | 久保敷 政彦 | 18分 | 45秒 |
12位 | 俺たち21歳withH | 松村 一樹 | 19分 | 07秒 |
13位 | 瀬口脳神経外科病院 | 木下 夏樹 | 19分 | 30秒 |
14位 | しんきん本店Cチーム | 春日 大裕 | 19分 | 35秒 |
15位 | 八十二銀行飯田エリア | 吉川 和宏 | 19分 | 36秒 |
16位 | 飯田高陵中A | 桐原 尚純 | 19分 | 38秒 |
17位 | FLEXうさぎ | 林 英宣 | 19分 | 47秒 |
18位 | ハシレンジャー ゴールド | 塩澤 敏樹 | 19分 | 51秒 |
19位 | 飯田高陵中C | 後沢 大道 | 19分 | 53秒 |
20位 | 泰阜村 チーム隼 | 岡本 侑 | 20分 | 30秒 |
21位 | ちの技研RC | 大井 修 | 20分 | 31秒 |
22位 | チーム☆SKY1 | 上野 一倫 | 20分 | 39秒 |
23位 | 飯田高陵中D | 田口 央士郎 | 20分 | 44秒 |
24位 | チーム☆SKY2 | 中山 拓歩 | 20分 | 46秒 |
25位 | 松川高校女子 | 原田 未朱 | 20分 | 53秒 |
26位 | FLEXかめ | 島岡 竜也 | 21分 | 06秒 |
27位 | クランプBチーム | 加藤 真次 | 21分 | 19秒 |
28位 | 新野千石平RC | 城田 真一 | 21分 | 22秒 |
29位 | しんきん本店Bチーム | 牛山 正喜 | 21分 | 51秒 |
30位 | IWJCランニングクラブ | 酒井 弘文 | 21分 | 51秒 |
31位 | チーム大杉1800 | 片桐 清史 | 21分 | 53秒 |
32位 | しんきん本店Aチーム | 原 邦彦 | 21分 | 56秒 |
33位 | 吉川建設株式会社 | 奥原 栄治 | 21分 | 56秒 |
34位 | チーム イーグル | 代田 秀明 | 22分 | 00秒 |
35位 | 飯田パルスモ | 久保田 渉 | 22分 | 02秒 |
36位 | 泰阜村 チーム秀 | 林 嵩大 | 22分 | 11秒 |
37位 | NHKニッパツRC | 松澤 慎悟 | 22分 | 14秒 |
38位 | 木下建設株式会社 | 松澤 太一 | 22分 | 16秒 |
39位 | 売木中学校 | 矢島 慶一郎 | 22分 | 32秒 |
40位 | ハシレンジャー 茶色 | 原 希 | 22分 | 46秒 |
41位 | 阿智村RC湯の村 | 古田 正和 | 22分 | 53秒 |
42位 | チーム ライオン丸 | 藤田 雅史 | 22分 | 55秒 |
43位 | 遠山連合B | 原田 憲 | 23分 | 14秒 |
44位 | SYMS橋北支部 | 串原 義隆 | 23分 | 15秒 |
45位 | INAMATSU | 尾畑 勇介 | 23分 | 17秒 |
46位 | 飯田信用金庫野球部C | 沢柳 有志 | 23分 | 25秒 |
47位 | バドスポ少Bチーム花岡 | 横前 佐千子 | 23分 | 32秒 |
48位 | 株式会社NEXAS | 小池 陸斗 | 23分 | 36秒 |
49位 | NICEWOODおざわ | 牧内 勉 | 23分 | 45秒 |
50位 | 健和会病院 | 松澤 和恵 | 23分 | 58秒 |
51位 | 小池建設 | 木村 和希 | 24分 | 14秒 |
52位 | 泰阜 チーム輝 | 野々山 直美 | 24分 | 19秒 |
53位 | 遠山連合A | 廣田 昂星 | 24分 | 32秒 |
54位 | 飯田信用金庫野球部B | 熊岡 脩平 | 24分 | 38秒 |
55位 | ハシレンジャー パープル | 仲平 明実 | 24分 | 49秒 |
56位 | 子ども虐待防止オレンジリボンAチーム | 加藤 敦子 | 25分 | 11秒 |
57位 | クランプWチーム | 尾曽 真梨子 | 25分 | 11秒 |
58位 | 子ども虐待防止オレンジリボンBチーム | 原 祐介 | 25分 | 22秒 |
59位 | 飯田信用金庫野球部A | 長谷川 拓哉 | 25分 | 23秒 |
60位 | 上郷バドミントンスポ少A | 横田 幸子 | 28分 | 12秒 |
61位 | 松尾ランニングクラブ | 窪田 利光 | 32分 | 19秒 |