順位 | チーム名 | 氏名 | 分 | 秒 |
1位 | NICEWOODおざわ | 仁科 利弥 | 15分 | 20秒 |
2位 | ジェルマ23 | 原 謙二郎 | 15分 | 53秒 |
3位 | 爆走猿軍団 | 長谷部 直大 | 17分 | 04秒 |
4位 | 高森柿丸ランナーズ | 関 剛洸 | 17分 | 04秒 |
5位 | 全諏訪 | 西中山 宏 | 17分 | 10秒 |
6位 | 日信猿飛ランナーズ | 小宮山 亮太 | 17分 | 13秒 |
7位 | KAMOSHIKA | 筒井 崇文 | 17分 | 45秒 |
8位 | 飯田市役所陸上部Bチーム | 久保敷 政彦 | 17分 | 49秒 |
9位 | 上郷バドミントンスポ少A | 福与 真生琉 | 17分 | 54秒 |
10位 | TEAM HONDA | 酒井 一 | 18分 | 10秒 |
11位 | 飯田病院は仁の心 | 中村 賢太郎 | 18分 | 30秒 |
12位 | TPM | 木下 敬仁 | 18分 | 40秒 |
13位 | 上郷バドミントンスポ少C | 石川 颯 | 18分 | 45秒 |
14位 | アイシーティブイ | 佐々木 聡一 | 18分 | 51秒 |
15位 | ユーイング53 | 佐々木 史光 | 18分 | 59秒 |
16位 | 中部電力飯田 | 櫻井 久 | 19分 | 02秒 |
17位 | ハシレンジャー ピンク | 秋田 雅彦 | 19分 | 07秒 |
18位 | CLAMP A | 唐澤 祐輝 | 19分 | 27秒 |
19位 | 飯田病院リハビリ科 | 米山 健太 | 19分 | 31秒 |
20位 | ちいむもみじ走思走愛 | 三澤 紀夫 | 19分 | 39秒 |
駅伝2部区間賞(2区)
順位 | チーム名 | 氏名 | 分 | 秒 |
1位 | 爆走猿軍団 | 吉岡 大翔 | 09分 | 11秒 |
2位 | 全諏訪 | 河西 勇輝 | 10分 | 00秒 |
3位 | ユーイング53 | 佐藤 誠一 | 10分 | 07秒 |
4位 | ハシレンジャー ピンク | 小池 莉希 | 10分 | 16秒 |
5位 | 飯田市役所陸上部 | 鈴木 雄大 | 10分 | 25秒 |
6位 | CLAMP A | 唐澤 直希 | 10分 | 26秒 |
7位 | ちいむもみじ走思走愛 | 埋橋 徹 | 10分 | 27秒 |
8位 | ジェルマ23 | 坂口 光祐 | 10分 | 31秒 |
9位 | 日信猿飛ランナーズ | 常田 忠博 | 10分 | 37秒 |
10位 | TEAM HONDA | 菅沼 心太 | 11分 | 06秒 |
11位 | 飯田市役所陸上部Bチーム | 西尾 章広 | 11分 | 33秒 |
12位 | FLEX いるか | 渡邉 恭朝 | 11分 | 34秒 |
13位 | クマピョンズ | 熊谷 健太朗 | 11分 | 35秒 |
14位 | チーム西濃 | 小池 祐介 | 11分 | 36秒 |
15位 | CLAMP B | 根橋 孝行 | 11分 | 37秒 |
16位 | ★マルニシ飯田+A★ | 出澤 幸芽 | 11分 | 38秒 |
17位 | 上郷バドミントンスポ少A | 古見山 侑平 | 11分 | 39秒 |
18位 | ハシレンジャー ブラック | 栗澤 克敏 | 11分 | 45秒 |
19位 | 阿智村RC | 田中 大地 | 11分 | 51秒 |
20位 | しんきん本店 Bチーム | 伊藤 智徳 | 11分 | 51秒 |
駅伝2部区間賞(1区)
順位 | チーム名 | 氏名 | 分 | 秒 |
1位 | 爆走猿軍団 | 松尾 悠登 | 06分 | 28秒 |
2位 | ハシレンジャー ピンク | 羽生 大起 | 07分 | 00秒 |
3位 | 飯田病院は仁の心 | 中野 直哉 | 07分 | 12秒 |
4位 | 全諏訪 | 中村 雅哉 | 07分 | 19秒 |
5位 | CLAMP A | 小池 啓之 | 07分 | 23秒 |
6位 | 飯田市役所陸上部 | 牧原 充 | 07分 | 24秒 |
7位 | TEAM HONDA | 小野寺 研斗 | 07分 | 31秒 |
8位 | 飯田市役所陸上部Bチーム | 廣瀬 理久 | 07分 | 32秒 |
9位 | 高森柿丸ランナーズ | 宮内 達矢 | 07分 | 34秒 |
10位 | 日信猿飛ランナーズ | 小池 広晃 | 07分 | 34秒 |
11位 | ジェルマ23 | 光澤 昌洋 | 07分 | 39秒 |
12位 | FLEX いるか | 原 佳汰 | 07分 | 45秒 |
13位 | FLEX うさぎ | 木下 凌 | 07分 | 56秒 |
14位 | OSA47疾風令和ver | 宮澤 柊太 | 08分 | 07秒 |
15位 | 株式会社平田商会 | 山岡 剛 | 08分 | 09秒 |
16位 | 輝山会記念病院A | 吉田 薪平 | 08分 | 12秒 |
17位 | ユーイング53 | 佐藤 幹浩 | 08分 | 21秒 |
18位 | ちいむもみじ走思走愛 | 竹内 勇司 | 08分 | 22秒 |
19位 | メイト リレーマラソン部 | 縄 達也 | 08分 | 26秒 |
20位 | NICEWOODおざわ | 四宮 陽我 | 08分 | 27秒 |